Tím Z V R P G+ G- G+ - G- B B% G+/Z G-/Z PP% PK% S+/Z S-/Z EF [G+/S+] Forma
Fúdo6402443113866.677.335.1750.0066.6731.235.523.53
Rytiers540127207880.005.404.0066.6775.0030.623.817.65
Corinthians530227216660.005.404.2028.5775.0024.224.822.31
GMA Bulls630336342650.006.005.6733.33100.0032.727.818.37
The Newcomers31021518-3233.335.006.000.000.0019.015.726.32
Wasabi31021325-12233.334.338.330.0050.0017.721.324.53
FloorLife2002713-600.003.506.50--12.524.028.00
weKings2002714-700.003.507.0050.0066.6715.020.023.33