Skupina: UFO - A

Tím Z V R P G+ G- G+ - G- B B% G+/Z G-/Z S+/Z S-/Z EF [G+/S+] posledné zápasy
Legionar's420215132450.003.753.2511.07.20.34
Kámoši41031014-4225.002.503.507.09.20.36
Ka-ši-se4400217148100.005.251.7511.54.00.46
NFTAZ420214140450.003.503.506.57.20.54
20:04103618-12225.001.504.502.510.80.60

Skupina: UFO - B

Tím Z V R P G+ G- G+ - G- B B% G+/Z G-/Z S+/Z S-/Z EF [G+/S+] posledné zápasy
Segiňatka4301301416675.007.503.5028.017.80.27
Fudo4400211298100.005.253.0018.214.20.29
Šťastné slony420220200450.005.005.0023.512.20.21
Pray & Play4013415-11112.501.003.757.521.50.13
GSU Crabs4013721-14112.501.755.256.818.20.26

Skupina: UFO - C

Tím Z V R P G+ G- G+ - G- B B% G+/Z G-/Z S+/Z S-/Z EF [G+/S+] posledné zápasy
Tedd fel a kezed!3201871466.672.672.337.08.70.38
Rytiers330015696100.005.002.0014.07.70.36
FAINYZ31021012-2233.333.334.008.711.30.38
Vegeťáci3003513-8001.674.337.79.70.22

Skupina: UFO PLAY-OFF

Tím Z V R P G+ G- G+ - G- B B% G+/Z G-/Z S+/Z S-/Z EF [G+/S+] posledné zápasy
Tedd fel a kezed!2101660250.003.003.0014.010.00.21
Segiňatka420218162450.004.504.009.813.00.46
Fudo320114131466.674.674.3312.311.30.38
Rytiers430117134675.004.253.2514.09.50.30
Šťastné slony21011293250.006.004.5016.511.00.36
Pray & Play100123-1002.003.007.018.00.29
Legionar's2101330250.001.501.509.56.00.16
FAINYZ100101-10001.007.012.00
Kámoši100123-1002.003.0014.012.00.14
Ka-ši-se330011746100.003.672.3310.37.00.35
Vegeťáci100123-1002.003.006.06.00.33
GSU Crabs100103-30003.005.016.00
NFTAZ210167-1250.003.003.5010.013.00.30
20:0100128-6002.008.007.020.00.29